News
Kader
#2 – Sara Zimmer
Diagonal
#1 – Ana Maria Schiewaldt Escobar
Libera
#3 – Nicole Freiburg
Annahme-Außen, Mittelblock
#5 – Lena Barthel
Zuspiel
#9 – Leonie Steiner
Annahme-Außen
#10 – Kirsten Prachtel
Annahme-Außen
#6 – Victoria Vornweg
Libera
#12 – Vanessa Vornweg
Mittelblock
#16 – Antonia Brenscheidt
Diagonal
#4 – Bonnie Bastert
Annahme-Außen
#11 – Michelle Henkies
Zuspiel
#7 – Kim Spreyer
Mittelblock
#8 – Pauline Emig
Mittelblock
TA – Martin Barthel
Trainer Assistent
SC – Kevin Mattig
Scout
TM – Linus Tepe
Team Manager
P – Anne Schmitz
Physiotherapeutin
T – Julian Schallow
Trainer
Ergebnisse und Spielplan
RC Sorpesee | 2:3 / 105:108 (14:25/25:23/25:15/23:25/18:20) | Schweriner SC II |
BBSC Berlin | 3:0 / 75:52 (25:16/25:17/25:19) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:0 / 76:57 (26:24/25:17/25:16) | Team 48 Hildesheim |
SV Energie Cottbus | 0:3 / 62:75 (22:25/21:25/19:25) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:0 / 75:40 (25:14/25:14/25:12) | VCO Münster |
RC Sorpesee | 3:0 / 75:54 (25:19/25:23/25:12) | SC Potsdam II |
VfL Oythe | 3:1 / 101:89 (31:29/20:25/25:13/25:22) | RC Sorpesee |
BSV Ostbevern | 1:3 / 97:94 (24:26/25:16/24:26/24:26) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:1 / 94:88 (25:20/19:25/25:23/25:20) | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden |
SCU Emlichheim | 1:3 / 90:88 (18:25/24:26/25:12/23:25) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:1 / 94:85 (19:25/25:20/25:22/25:18) | VCO Berlin |
RC Sorpesee | 1:3 / 92:96 (21:25/25:21/23:25/23:25) | USC Münster II |
Schweriner SC II | 0:3 / 74:80 (25:27/26:28/23:25) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 2:3 / 106:107 (23:25/25:23/21:25/25:19/12:15) | BBSC Berlin |
Team 48 Hildesheim | 3:1 / 89:92 (27:25/12:25/25:21/25:21) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:0 / 75:62 (25:21/25:19/25:22) | SV Energie Cottbus |
SC Potsdam II | 3:1 / 95:73 (20:25/25:17/25:14/25:17) | RC Sorpesee |
VCO Berlin | 0:3 / 58:75 (20:25/23:25/15:25) | RC Sorpesee |
VCO Münster | 0:3 / 61:75 (18:25/20:25/23:25) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:2 / 98:98 (15:25/18:25/25:23/25:18/15:7) | VfL Oythe |
RC Sorpesee | 0:3 / 61:77 (15:25/21:25/25:27) | BSV Ostbevern |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden | 3:1 / 99:87 (25:23/24:26/25:15/25:23) | RC Sorpesee |
RC Sorpesee | 3:2 / 103:103 (25:17/17:25/20:25/25:22/16:14) | SCU Emlichheim |
USC Münster II | 27.04.2024 - 19:00 Uhr Sporthalle Berg Fidel Am Berg Fidel 51 48153 Münster | RC Sorpesee |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USC Münster II | 22 | 56 | 61:19 | 1865:1604 |
2 | VfL Oythe | 21 | 54 | 58:19 | 1821:1457 |
3 | BBSC Berlin | 22 | 47 | 57:32 | 1974:1757 |
4 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden | 23 | 43 | 50:37 | 1924:1793 |
5 | RC Sorpesee | 23 | 42 | 51:35 | 1934:1876 |
6 | SCU Emlichheim | 22 | 38 | 49:40 | 1963:1852 |
7 | Schweriner SC II | 22 | 37 | 43:37 | 1816:1750 |
8 | SC Potsdam II | 22 | 31 | 39:43 | 1780:1791 |
9 | Team 48 Hildesheim | 22 | 28 | 35:44 | 1717:1776 |
10 | BSV Ostbevern | 22 | 25 | 34:50 | 1756:1832 |
11 | SV Energie Cottbus | 22 | 18 | 30:57 | 1707:1968 |
12 | VCO Münster | 23 | 13 | 26:64 | 1727:2068 |
13 | VCO Berlin | 24 | 3 | 15:71 | 1600:2060 |
Letztes Update: 15.04.2024, 10:25 Uhr